Teaching Staff
S.No. Name Designation Qualification Contact No.
1 Dr.Dr.R.S.Dangi Professor MA Ph.D. 9893160420
2 Dr.Ila Dwivedi Professor MA Ph.D.
3 Smt Pratibha Pandey Assiociate Professor MA Ph-D
4 Dr.Nilay Goswami Professor MA Ph.D. 9425482373
5 Dr.Rajni Singh Asstt Professor MA Ph.D. 9826647429
6 Dr.Smt Kamlesh Mathur Professor MA Ph.D. 09453001335
7 Dr. L.N.Shakya Asstt Professor MA Ph.D. 09111353235
8 Dr. Nilay Goswami Professor Hindi (Prabhari Professor Geography) MA Ph.D.
9 Dr. JaiShri Trivedi Professor MA Ph.D. 9406970180
10 Smt Pushpa Gahoi Asstt Professor MA 07522-234262
11 Dr.D. P. Ahirwar Asstt Professor MA.M.Phil. Net. Ph.D. 9754165241
12 Dr.A.K.Gupta Professor & Incharge Sociology Deptt MA Ph.D. 9425619175
13 Dr. A.K.Gupta Professor Economics MA Ph-D
14 Shri Sanjay Shrivastava Asstt Professor MA 9425721596
15 Dr.S.C.Kaushik Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425776767
16 Dr.S.R.Lahoriya Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425876711
17 Dr.S.K.Mishra Professor & Principal MSc Ph.D. 08435808312
18 Dr.R.P.Gupta Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425741406
19 Dr.Kishor Arora Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425778698
20 Shri Kok Singh Dadoriya Asstt Professor MSc 9926486436
21 Shri C.S.Yadav Asstt Professor MSc 9826773371
22 Dr. Arvind Yadav Associate Professor MSc Ph-D
23 Smt Seema M Singh Associate Professor MSc Ph-D 05415057872
24 Shri S.K. Pandey Asstt. Professor MSc 09425482710
25 Shri Brajesh Kumar Jatav Asstt Professor MSc Slet 9425721775
26 Dr.Abhay Rahul Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9425339215
27 Dr.Shiv Singh Asstt Professor MSc Ph.D. 9826559588
28 Dr.Ratan Suryavanshi Professor M.Com Ph.D. 9329823741
29 Dr.R.N.Verma Asstt Professor M.Com Ph.D. 09451660162
30 Shri N.S. Yadav Librarian MA M.Lib 9685980744
31 Prof C.S.Yadav Incharge Sport Officer MSC 9826773371
32 Shri Kailash chandra Joshi Peon Middle 9630357690
   
Copyright @ 2015 Datiya College
DevelopedBy :MaaGuru Technology-9424714291