Supporting Staff
S.No. Name Designation Responsibility Contact No.
1 Shri Vanmali Verma Head Cleark M.Com. 9893392863
2 Shri Ayu Khan Asstt Grad-2 & Incharge Accountant Higher Secondory 7697218999
3 Ku Achna Vahne Asstt Grad-3 Inter
4 Shri Mangal Mali Lab Technician BSc
5 Shri Sahanshah Khan Lab Technician BSc 9479805844
6 Smt Shakuntla Nadir Lab Technician Higher Secondry 8085122374
7 Shri Suresh Shrivastava Lab Technician & Incharge Stor BSc 9893543227
8 Shri Hansraj Ahirwar Lab Technician & Incharge Autonomy Cleark BA 9893475939
9 Shri K.K.Gupta Lab Technician & Incharge Fees Cleark MA
10 Shri Amar Singh Chaurisiya Lab Technician & Incharge Scholarship MSc Math & M.Lib 9827580251
11 Shri Hitendra Shrivastava Computer operator (Office) BA PGDCA 9981004232
12 Shri sandeep kumar shrivastava Computer operator (Autonomy Exam) MA PGDCA 9893096919
13 Shri Dinesh Bhoi Computer operator (Universtity)) BCA 9589718235
14 Shir Ashish Dixit Computer operator (Scholarship)) BCa 9074732472
15 Shri Mahesh Pal Computer operator(Library) BCA
16 Shri Jagat singh Rajput Lab Paricharak H.s. 9630801683
17 Shri balvir Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9993922567
18 Komal Kishor Ahirwar Lab Paricharak H.S. 9893883648
19 Shri Ramdas Rajak Farrash Primary 9179305851
20 Shri Badde Kushwah Lab Sarvent Middle 9179230402
21 Shri Syamlal Kushwah Peon Middle 3039119348
22 Shri Ramkumar Soni Peon H.S. 9993622171
23 Shri Hari Prakash Dholpuriya Sweeper pripary 9179284828
24 Shri Santprakash Sweeper Primary 0722-408019
25 Shri Suresh Garg Peon Primary
26 Shri Hari prakash Golya Book Lifter M.Com. 9589492009
27 Shri Santosh Gautam Lab Boy HighSchool 9981526237
28 Rakesh Dhakad Peon HighSchool 8109334258
29 Shri Rajkumar Divoliya Lab Attandent MA 9981857599
30 Ram kumar Ahirwar Lab Attandent MA 9977677673
31 Shri Krashnmurari Raikwar Peon Middle 9926260325
32 Shri Madhav Raikwar Mali Middle 9889907573
33 Smt Indra Suman Peon Middle 9881059332
34 Shri Ramratan Kushwah Peon HighSchool 9981603390
   
Copyright @ 2015 Datiya College
DevelopedBy :MaaGuru Technology-9424714291